Calendar

Xtreme logo
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
Xtreme – Practice 12:00 pm
Xtreme – Practice
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Location: Comet Field – Grass (Arrival Time: 12:00 PM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Xtreme – Cup Qualifier 1 12:00 pm
Xtreme – Cup Qualifier 1 @ 350 Mumma Dr Landisville PA 17538 United States
Nov 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Location: Hempfield Quad – Quad 1 Vs PA classics Elite green (Arrival Time: 11:15 AM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
Xtreme – Cup Qualifer 2 2:00 pm
Xtreme – Cup Qualifer 2 @ 350 Mumma Dr Landisville PA 17538 United States
Nov 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Location: Hempfield Quad – Quad 1 vs FC Ballyhoo (Arrival Time: 2:00 PM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
Xtreme at DYS Lightning ‘02 4:00 pm
Xtreme at DYS Lightning ‘02 @ 350 Mumma Dr Landisville PA 17538 United States
Nov 10 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Location: Hempfield Quad – Quad 2 (Arrival Time: 4:00 PM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
11
12
13
14
15
16
Xtreme vs PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 01G (PAE) 8:00 am
Xtreme vs PA CLASSICS ELITE GREEN 01G (PAE) @ 350 Mumma Dr Landisville PA 17538 United States
Nov 16 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
Location: Hempfield Quad – far field from bleachers (Arrival Time: 7:00 AM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
Xtreme at VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE HERTHA F18 (PAE) 2:15 pm
Xtreme at VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE HERTHA F18 (PAE) @ 340 Mumma Drive
Nov 16 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Location: Hempfield Stadium
17
Xtreme vs BACK MOUNTAIN FURY (PAE) 11:45 am
Xtreme vs BACK MOUNTAIN FURY (PAE) @ 340 Mumma Drive
Nov 17 @ 11:45 am – 12:45 pm
Location: Hempfield Stadium (Arrival Time: 11:45 AM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
Xtreme vs Hershey 01-02 Elite 2:15 pm
Xtreme vs Hershey 01-02 Elite @ 340 Mumma Drive
Nov 17 @ 2:15 pm – 3:15 pm
Location: Hempfield Stadium (Arrival Time: 1:15 PM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
18
19
20
Xtreme – Training 7:00 pm
Xtreme – Training @ East Petersburg
Nov 20 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Location: Lanco Fieldhouse
21
22
23
Xtreme vs Shore FC (MD) 10:55 am
Xtreme vs Shore FC (MD)
Nov 23 @ 10:55 am – 10:55 am
Location: Tuckahoe Turf Farms – Field 17 (Arrival Time: 9:55 AM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
Xtreme at SJEB Rush NJ 2:30 pm
Xtreme at SJEB Rush NJ
Nov 23 @ 2:30 pm – 2:30 pm
Location: Tuckahoe Turf Farms – Field 17 (Arrival Time: 2:30 PM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
24
Xtreme vs Northeast Attack PAE 11:00 am
Xtreme vs Northeast Attack PAE
Nov 24 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Location: Tuckahoe Turf Farms – Field 20 (Arrival Time: 11:00 AM (Eastern Time (US & Canada)))
25
26
27
[CANCELED] Xtreme – Training 7:00 pm
[CANCELED] Xtreme – Training @ East Petersburg
Nov 27 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
[CANCELED] Location: Lanco Fieldhouse
28
29
30